16 Telephone Directory
 
NORTH BIHAR POWER DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LTD
GOVERNMENT OF BIHAR
हिंदी    
Toll Free Helpline Number : 1912

Telephone Directory

Enter any part of text to search in Directory

click on the arrow(s) to open

  • Fuse Call Center
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      Control Room ,PatnaVidyut Bhawan77638184267763818425
      Divisional Control Room, Muzaffarpur (U-1)Muzaffarpur (U-1)92644564320621-2210001
      Divisional Control Room, Muzaffarpur (U-2)Muzaffarpur (U-2)92644564010621-2210001
      Divisional Control Room, Muzaffarpur (E)Muzaffarpur (E)06212-273142
      Divisional Control Room, Muzaffarpur (W)Muzaffarpur (W)9264456400
      Divisional Control Room, SheoharSheohar9264456402
      Divisional Control Room, SitamarhiSitamarhi9264456403
      Divisional Control Room, HajipurHajipur9939494732
      Divisional Control Room, MahuaMahua9264456430
      Divisional Control Room, MotihariMotihari9264456405
      Divisional Control Room, RaxaulRaxaul9264456406
      Divisional Control Room, BettiaBettia9264456407
      Divisional Control Room, BaghaBagha9264456429
      Divisional Control Room, Chhapra(W)Chhapra(W)9264456408
      Divisional Control Room, Chapra(E )Chapra(E )9264456409
      Divisional Control Room, SiwanSiwan9264456410
      Divisional Control Room, GopalganjGopalganj7763818929
      Divisional Control Room, Darbhanga (R )Darbhanga (R )9264456412
      Divisional Control Room, Darbhanga (U)Darbhanga (U)77638187779264456413
      Divisional Control Room, MadhubaniMadhubani9264456414
      Divisional Control Room, JhanjharpurJhanjharpur9264456415
      Divisional Control Room, SamastipurSamastipur9264456416
      Divisional Control Room, DalsinghsaraiDalsinghsarai9264456417
      Divisional Control Room, RosraRosra9264456418
      Divisional Control Room, BegusaraiBegusarai9264456419
      Divisional Control Room, BarauniBarauni9264456420
      Divisional Control Room, SaharsaSaharsa926445642106478-222364
      Divisional Control Room, KhagariaKhagaria9264456422
      Divisional Control Room, MadhepuraMadhepura9264456423
      Divisional Control Room, SupaulSupaul9264456424
      Divisional Control Room, Purnea(W)Purnea(W)64542426799264456425
      Divisional Control Room, Purnea(E )Purnea(E )9264456431
      Divisional Control Room, ArariaAraria9264456426
      Divisional Control Room, KatiharKatihar9264456427
      Divisional Control Room, KishanganjKishanganj6456222780
  • Headquarter
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      Customer Care Toll Free numberNBPDCL1912
      Sri Pratyaya Amrit, IASCHAIRMAN-CUM- MD, BSPHCL6122504036
      Sri Sandeep Kumar R. Pudukalkatti, IASManaging Director, NBPDCL6122504044
      Sri SKP SinghDirector(Project)6122504118
      Sri Kanik RamDirector(Operation)6122220132
      Sri Nishant Kumar OSD(TECH), MD CELL9264443781
      Sri Santosh AnandEEE, MD CELL7763815003
      Sri Raut MayankAEE, MD CELL7763818811
      Sri Anil KumarPrivate Secretary, NBPDCL7763815007
      Sri Manoj Kr AryaPrincipal Private Secretary, NBPDCL7763815006
      Sri Shankar JhaGM(HR&ADMIN)7763815065
      Sri Rakesh RanjanOSD, HR&Admin7763815068
      Sri S.K. SrivastavaCE,Project(I)7763818725
      Sri Ajay KumarCE(Project-II)7763815044
      CE(Operation & Maintenace)CE( O&M/Energy Accounting)9264437182
      Sri Vijay KumarGM(Rev.)7763815071
      Sri Narendra KumarCE(Commercial)9264437178
      Sri I.C. YadavCE(S&P)9264437182
      CE(STF)CE(STF)7763815057
      CE, PlanningCE, Planning7763815018
      Sri Sujeet KumarEEE(RMR-HT)7763814553
      Sri Prabhat KumarESE(RMR-LT)7070995607
      Sri Kumar PankajJEE(RMR-LT)7070995606
      Miss AnamikaJEE(Energy accounting)7763818349
      Sri Kiran kumarESE(O&M)9264437181
      Sri Manoj KumarESE, O&M7368800451
      Sri Ratan KumarEEE, O&M7763818912
      Kumari JyotiJEE(O&M)7763818359
      Miss Mohini KumariJEE(O&M)7368800317
      Sri Deepak KumarESE, (Energy Accounting)7070995677
      Sri Sharad PandeyAEE, Director(Project) Cell7763815031
      Sri Sujeet KumarSTF (Energy Accounting)7763814553
      Sri Manish kantEEE(RE)7763815043
      Sri Pradeep RajakAEE(RE)7763815046
      Sri Nagendra GuptaAO(RE)7763815077
      Avinash kr. SinhaAO(S&P)7763815075
      Shampa NandyAO(BRGF)7070995612
      Sri Pankaj KumarEE, Civil7763818749
      Sri Neeraj KumarAE, Civil7763818751
      Sri Prabhat KumarAO, Civil7763815076
      Sri Pranav KumarESE, S&P9264437179
      Sri Anupam KumarEEE , S&P7368800237
      Sri Surendra PrasadDy.Controller of store7763815055
      Sri Sandeep KumarAEE,S&P7763818817
      Sri Kumar DeepakAEE,S&P7763815027
      Manju KumariAEE,S&P7070995655
      Miss Puja KumariJEE,S&P7368800953
      Sri Swami Sharan Prasad, EEER-APDRP7763815063
      Mithlesh pd. VermaAEE,SLDC7763815029
      Sri Navin KumarJEE, SLDC7763815115
      Miss Neha PathakJEE,ALDC7763815129
      Chitra SinghAEE,1912 Monitoring Cell7763815114
      Sri Nabin NirajIT Manager,1912 Monitoring Cell7368800579
      Miss PoonamJEE, 1912 Monitoring Cell7368800580
      Md. Azaz AhmadDBA ,IT7070995672
      Sri Kuldeep SharmaDBA,IT7368800203
      Sri Sujeet KumarIT Manager7368800251
      Sri Munna KumarIT Manager7763815483
      Miss Jaspreet KaurIT Manager7368800256
      Miss Rekha SinghJEE, IT7763814847
      Sri Lalit Narayan SinghITM HQ7368800522
      Miss AnjaliAITM IT7368800430
      Sri Praveen kumarAITM IT7368800416
      Miss Ashana AnandITM HQ7368800299
      Sri Anuj KumarITM HQ7368800247
      Sri Ratan KumarAITM, IT7368800364
      Sri Jitendra PrasadDGM(HR/Admin)7763815041
      Sri Jayjit ReyDGM (Rev)7763815072
      Sri RakeshJEE(Rev.)7763818464
      Sri Ravi KumarSr. MANAGER (Rev.)7763815103
      Sri Siddharth VardhanRO(Revenue)7368800303
      JEERevenue7763815101
      Sri Alok kumarSr Manager (Finance)7368800309
      Sri AnuragDGM(Accts)7368800311
      Sri Manoj Kumar lalSenior Manager(Audit)7368800316
      Sri Bhawani Shankar BasishthaAO(Budget & loan)7763814760
      Pratima KUMARIAEE, TS7763815085
      Sri BK BhaskharUS, HR&Admin7763815087
      Sri Pradeep KumarADO, HR&Admin7763815088
      Sri Kameshwar PrasadADO, HR&Admin7763815089
      Sri Vijay Kr SharmaADO, HR&Admin7763815090
      Sri B K GuptaDGM, HR&Admin7763815067
      Sri Arvind kumarEEE(IPDS)7368800565
      Sri Krishna chandra ThakurCE, Civil9264437180
      Sri Kumar ChaitanyaSE, Civil9264440721
      Miss SomyaEE, Civil7763818750
      Sri Gaurav KumarJE, Civil9264438937
      Sri Amit KumarJE, Civil9264438936
      Miss Arti choudharyAE, Civil9262296179
      Miss NupoorAE, Civil7368800287
  • Board Area
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      DGM cum ESE Tirhut AreaMuzaffarpur7763815366
      DGM cum ESE Mithila AreaDarbhanga7763815367
      DGM cum ESE Kosi AreaSaharsa7763815368
  • Circle-Begusarai
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      BegusaraiESE, Begusarai9264438938
  • Circle-Chapra
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      ChapraESE ESCircle Chapra7763815361
  • Circle-Darbhanga
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      DarbhangaESE7763815362
  • Circle-Kishanganj
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      KishanganjESE, Kishanganj9264438934
  • Circle-Motihari
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MotihariESE ESCircle Motihari7763815360
  • Circle-Muzaffarpur
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MuzaffarpurESE ESCircle Muzaffarpur7763815359
  • Circle-Purnia
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      PurniaESE7763815365
  • Circle-Saharsa
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SaharsaESE ESCircle Saharsa7763815364
  • Circle-Samastipur
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SamastipurESE7763815363
  • Division-Araria
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      ArariaEEE, ESD, Araria7763815333
      ArariaEEE Project, Araria7763818391
      ForbishganjAEE(Project)7763818707
      ForbisganjRevenue Officer7763818727
      ArariaAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815262
      ForbisganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815263
      ArariaJEE7763814921
      FarbishganjAEE,TRW7763815275
      ForbisganjEEE, T.R.W.7763815358
  • Division-Bagha
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      BaghaJEE7763814829
  • Division-Barauni
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      BarauniEEE, ESD, Barauni7763815326
      BarauniAEE(Project)7763815094
      BarauniAEE REVENUE7763818741
      BarauniAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815240
      BarauniJEE7763814957
  • Division-Begusarai
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      BegusaraiEEE, ESD, Begusarai7763815325
      BegusaraiEEE Project, Begusarai7763818375
      BegusaraiAEE(Project)7763815093
      BegusaraiRevenue Officer7763818745
      BegusaraiIT Manager7368800246
      BegusaraiAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815237
      BegusaraiAEE,TRW7763815273
      BegusaraiEEE, T.R.W.7763815357
  • Division-Betia
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      BettiahEEE, ESD, Bettiah7763815312
      West ChamparanEEE Project, West Champaran7763818909
      AEE(Project), BetiaAEE(Project)7763818709
      BettiahRevenue Officer7763818735
      BettiahIT Manager7368800255
      BettiahAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Bettiah7763815201
      Betiya Town-IJEE7763814822
      Betiya Town-IIJEE7763814823
      Bettiah(R)JEE7763815131
  • Division-Chapra
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      ChapraEEE, ESD, Chapra (East)7763815314
      ChapraEEE, ESD, Chapra(West)7763815315
      Chapra EastEEE Project, Chapra (East)7763818392
      ChapraAEE(Project)7763818700
      Chapra(East)Revenue Officer7763818424
      Chapra(East)IT Manager7368800261
      Chapra (West)Revenue Officer7763818737
      Chapra(West)IT Manager7368800261
      Chapra (Rural)AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Chapra (R)7763815206
      Chapra Power HouseJEE7763814839
      Chapra SadarJEE7763814844
      ChapraJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815169
      ChapraJEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815170
      ChhapraAEE,TRW7763815268
      ChapraAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815285
      ChapraAEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815286
      ChapraAE(Civil)7763815292
      ChapraAEE(Central Store)7763815300
      ChapraE.E.E., MRT7763815337
      ChapraEEE (Central Store)7763815344
      ChapraEEE, T.R.W.7763815354
  • Division-Dalsinghsarai
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      DalsinghsaraiEEE, ESD, Dalsinghsarai7763815323
      DalsinghsaraiAEE(Project)7763815092
      DalsinghsaraiAEE REVENUE7763815092
      DalsinghsaraiAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815233
  • Division-Darbhanga (R)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      DarbhangaEEE, ESD, Darbhanga(U)7763815318
      DarbhangaEEE, ESD, Darbhanga(R )7763815319
      DharbhangaEEE Project, Darbhanga (Rural)7763818329
      DarbhangaAEE(Project)7763818711
      Darbhanga (Urban)RO7763818744
      Darbhanga(Urban)IT Manager7368800260
      DarbhangaAEE, E.S.S. Divn.7763815218
      Darbhanga ( R)RO7763818743
      Darbhanga (R) (Gangwara)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815220
      DarbhangaJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815173
      DarbhangaJEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815174
      DarbhangaAEE,TRW7763815269
      DarbhangaAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815289
      DarbhangaAEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815290
      DarbhangaAE(Civil)7763815295
      DarbhangaAEE(Central Store)7763815301
      DarbhangaE.E.E.,MRT7763815338
      DarbhangaEEE(Central Store)7763815345
      DarbhangaEEE, T.R.W.7763815350
  • Division-Gopalganj
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      GopalganjEEE, ESD, Gopalganj7763815317
      GopalganjEEE Project, Gopalganj7763818390
      GopalganjAEE(Project)7763818708
      GopalgunjRevenue Officer7763818747
      GopalganjIT Manager7368800254
      GopalganjJEE7763814851
  • Division-Hajipur
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      HajipurEEE, ESD, Hajipur7763815310
      VaishaliEEE Project, Vaishali7763818367
      HajipurAEE(Project)7763818701
      HajipurRevenue Officer7763818738
      HajipurIT Manager7368800263
      HajipurAEE,E/S/S/D, Hajipur Industrial Estate7763815189
      HajipurAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Hazipur7763815190
      VaishaliJEE7763814783
  • Division-Jhanjharpur
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      JhanjharpurEEE, ESD, Jhanjharpur7763815321
      JhanjharpurAEE REVENUE7763818742
      JhanjharpurAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815227
      JhanjharpurJEE7763814990
  • Division-Katihar
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      KatiharEEE, ESD, Katihar7763815334
      KatiharEEE Project, Katihar7763818406
      KatiharAEE(Project)7763815099
      KatiharRevenue Officer7763818733
      KatiharIT Manager7368800253
      KatiharAEE,TRW7763815270
      KatiharEEE, T.R.W.7763815352
  • Division-Khagaria
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      KhagariaEEE, ESD, Khagaria7763815330
      KhagariaEEE Project, Khagaria7763818394
      KhagariaAEE(Project)7763815095
      KhagariaRevenue Officer.7763818729
  • Division-Kishanganj
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      KishanganjEEE, ESD, Kishanganj7763815332
      KishanganjEEE Project, Kishanganj7763818389
      KishanganjAEE(Project)7763818712
      UdakishanganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Udakishanganj7763815250
      UdakishanganjJEE7763814887
      KishangunjRevenue Officer7763818730
      KishanganjIT Manager7368800248
      KishanganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815259
      Kishanganj (U)JEE7763814915
      Kishanganj (R)JEE7763814916
  • Division-Madhepura
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MadhepuraEEE, ESD, Madhepura7763815329
      MadhepuraEEE Project, Madhepura7763818443
      MadhepuraAEE(Project)7763815098
      MadhepuraRevenue Officer7763818726
  • Division-Madhubani
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MadhubaniEEE, ESD, Madhubani7763815320
      MadhubaniEEE Project, Madhubani7763818397
      MadhubaniAEE(Project)7763818713
      MadhubaniRO7763818746
      MadhubaniIT Manager7368800263
      MadhubaniAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815224
      MadhubaniJEE,Madhubani(Rural)7763814979
      MadhubaniJEE,Madhubani(Urban)7763814980
  • Division-Mahua
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MahuaAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Mahua7763815193
      MahuaJEE7763814789
  • Division-Motihari
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MotihariEEE, ESD, Motihari7763815311
      MotihariEEE Project, Motihari7763818326
      East ChamparanEEE Project, East Champaran7763818325
      Motihari & RaxaulAEE(Project)7763818710
      MotihariRevenue Officer7763818445
      MotihariIT Manager7368800258
      MotihariAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Motihari7763815195
      Motihari Town-IJEE7763814806
      Motihari Town-IIJEE7763818865
      Motihari RuralJEE7763814808
      MotihariJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815171
      MotihariJEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815172
      MotihariAEE,TRW7763815274
      MotihariAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815287
      MotihariAEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815288
      MotihariAE(Civil)7763815293
      MotihariAEE(Central Store)7763815299
      MotihariE.E.E.,MRT7763815336
      MotihariEEE(Central Store)7763815343
      MotihariEEE, T.R.W.7763815353
  • Division-Muzaffarpur (East)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      Muzaffarpur (E)E.E.E.,ESD, Muzaffarpur (E)7763815305
      Muzaffarpur (E)Revenue Officer9262398705
      Muzaffarpur (East)AEE,E/S/S/D, East9262398716
      Muzaffarpur EastE.E.E.7763815305
      Muzaffarpur (East)EEE, ESD Muzaffarpur (East)7763815305
      Muzaffarpur-EastAEE ESSD,Muzaffarpur-East9262398716
      DholiAEE ESSD,Dholi7763815180
      SakraAEE ESSD,Sakra9262398717
      MinapurJEE, Section-Minapur9262398736
      NeuraJEE, Section-Neura
      KatraJEE, Section-Katra9262398737
      GaiyghatJEE, Section-Gaiyghat9262398738
      DholiJEE, Section-Dholi7763814766
      BandraJEE, Section-Bandra
      MushariJEE, Section-Mushari9262398739
      SakraJEE, Section-Sakra7763814767
      MarkanJEE, Section-Markan
      BariyarpurJEE, Section-Bariyarpur9262398740
  • Division-Muzaffarpur (Urban-I)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      Muzafarpur RuralAEE(Project)7763818705
      Muzaffarpur (Urban-I)E.E.E.,ESD Muzaffarpur (Urban-I)9262398701
      Muzaffarpur (Urban)Revenue Officer9262398707
      Muzaffarpur(R)IT Manager7368800257
      Muzaffarpur (Maripur)AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Power House, Muzaffarpur (Maripur)9262398710
      Muzaffarpur (Saraiyaganj)AEE,E/S/S/D, Saraiyaganj9262398711
      Muzaffarpur (Kalyani)AEE,E/S/S/D, Kalyani9262398712
      Muzaffarpur (MIT)AEE,E/S/S/D, MIT9262398713
      Muzaffarpur (Ram dayalu Nagar)AEE,E/S/S/D, Ram dayalu Nagar9262398714
      Muzaffarpur (S K M C H)AEE,E/S/S/D, S K M C H9262398715
      Muzaffarpur (sakra)AEE,E/S/S/D, Sakra9262398717
      KalyaniJEE9262398724
      KalyanpurJEE7763818855
      KalyanpurAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815232
      KalyanpurJEE7763814935
      MuzafrarpurJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763814995
      Muzaffarpur.JEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763814996
      KalyaniAEE,TRW7763815272
      MuzafrarpurAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815277
      Muzaffarpur.AEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815278
      Muzaffarpur Urban 1E.E.E.9262398701
      Muzaffarpur (Urban-I)EEE, ESD Muzaffarpur (Urban-I)9262398701
      MaripurAEE ESSD,Maripur9262398710
      SaraiyaganjAEE ESSD,Saraiyaganj9262398711
      KalyaniAEE ESSD,Kalyani9262398712
      MITAEE ESSD,MIT9262398713
      MaripurJEE, Section-Maripur9262398719
      NayatolaJEE, Section-Nayatola9262398720
      Aghoriya BazarJEE, Section-Aghoriya Bazar9262398721
      Saraiyaganj-IJEE, Section-Saraiyaganj-I9262398722
      SikanderpurJEE, Section-Sikanderpur9262398723
      KalyaniJEE, Section-Kalyani9262398724
      MiscotJEE, Section-Miscot9262398725
      ChandwaraJEE, Section-Chandwara9262398726
      Saraiyaganj-IIJEE, Section-Saraiyaganj-II9262398727
      MITJEE, Section-MIT9262398728
  • Division-Muzaffarpur (Urban-II)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      Muzaffarpur (Urban-II)E.E.E.,ESD Muzaffarpur (Urban-II)9262398702
      Muzaffarpur Urban 2E.E.E.9262398702
      Muzaffarpur (Urban-II)EEE, ESD Muzaffarpur (Urban-II)9262398702
      Ramdayalu NagarAEE ESSD,Ramdayalu Nagar9262398714
      SKMCHAEE ESSD,SKMCH9262398715
      BhagwanpurJEE, Section-Bhagwanpur9262398729
      BhikhanpuraJEE, Section-Bhikhanpura9262398730
      RamdayaluJEE, Section-Ramdayalu9262398731
      BelaJEE, Section-Bela9262398732
      SKMCHJEE, Section-SKMCH9262398733
      BairiyaJEE, Section-Bairiya9262398734
      BochhaJEE, Section-Bochha9262398735
      JhaphaJEE, Section-Jhapha
      AuraiJEE, Section-Aurai7763814804
      RampurJEE, Section-Rampur
      MatihaniJEE, Section-Matihani9262398745
  • Division-Muzaffarpur (West)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MuzaffarpurEEE, ESD, Muzaffarpur (Rural )7763815305
      MuzaffarpurEEE Project, Muzaffarpur (Rural)7763818368
      Muzaffarpur (W)E.E.E.,ESD Muzaffarpur (W)9262398703
      Muzaffarpur (W)Revenue Officer9262398709
      Muzaffarpur(West) AEE,E/S/S/D, West9262398718
      MuzaffarpurAEE,TRW7763815267
      MuzaffarpurAE(Civil)7763815291
      MuzaffarpurAEE(Central Store)7763815298
      MuzaffarpurE.E.E., MRT7763815335
      Muzaffarpur WestE.E.E.9262398703
      MuzaffarpurEEE (Central Store)7763815342
      MuzaffarpurEEE, T.R.W.7763815349
      Muzaffarpur (West)EEE, ESD Muzaffarpur (West)9262398703
      Muzaffarpur-WestAEE ESSD,Muzaffarpur-West9262398718
      SaraiyaAEE ESSD,Saraiya7763815183
      MotipurAEE ESSD,Motipur7763815182
      TurkiJEE, Section-Turki9262398744
      KurhaniJEE, Section-Kurhani
      ManihariJEE, Section-Manihari
      KantiJEE, Section-Kanti9262398743
      MarwanJEE, Section-Marwan9262398742
      DamodarpurJEE, Section-Damodarpur9262398741
      ParooJEE, Section-Paroo7763814773
      DeoriaJEE, Section-Deoria
      SaraiyaJEE, Section-Saraiya7763814772
      AropurJEE, Section-Aropur
      JaitpurJEE, Section-Jaitpur7763817696
      MotipurJEE, Section-Motipur7763814774
      BarurajJEE, Section-Baruraj
      KathaiyaJEE, Section-Kathaiya
      SahebganjJEE, Section-Sahebganj7070995619
      DhaniyaJEE, Section-Dhaniya
  • Division-Pupri
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      BathnahaAEE ESSD,Bathnaha
      SursandAEE ESSD,Sursand
      PupriAEE ESSD,Pupri7763815187
      NanpurAEE ESSD,Nanpur
      BathnahaJEE, Section-Bathnaha7763818379
      SahiyaraJEE, Section-Sahiyara
      SonbarsaJEE, Section-Sonbarsa7763814801
      BhutahiJEE, Section-Bhutahi
      PariharJEE, Section-Parihar7763818471
      BelaJEE, Section-Bela
      SursandJEE, Section-Sursand7763814797
      PupriJEE, Section-Pupri7763814795
      BajpattiJEE, Section-Bajpatti7763814796
      CharautJEE, Section-Charaut
      NanpurJEE, Section-Nanpur7763814805
      BokhraJEE, Section-Bokhra
  • Division-Purnea(East)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      PurniaEEE, ESD, Purnea (West)7763815331
      PurniaEEE Project, Purnea7763818395
      PurniaAEE(Project)7763818702
      PurniaAEE(Project), ESC, Purnea7763818703
      PurniaRevenue Officer.7763818732
      PurniaIT Manager7368800249
      Purnia (Urban)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815254
      Purnia (Rural)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815255
      PurniaAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Gulabbagh7763815256
      PurniaAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Banmankhi7763815257
      PurniaAEE, E/S/S/Divn. Dhamdaha7763815258
      Purnea (U) EastJEE7763814895
      Purnea (U) WestJEE7763814896
      Purnea (R)JEE7763814897
      PurniaJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763814997
      PurniaJEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763814998
      PurniaAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815279
      PurniaAEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815280
      PurniaAE(Civil)7763815296
      PurniaAEE(Central Store)7763815304
      PurniaE.E.E., MRT7763815341
      PurniaEEE(Central Store)7763815348
  • Division-Raxaul
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      RaxaulEEE, ESD, Raxaul7763815313
      RaxaulRevenue Officer7763818427
      RaxaulAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Raxaul7763815198
  • Division-Rosera
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      Sri Raju KumarEEE, ESD, Rosera7763815324
      RoseraAEE(Project)7763818714
      RoseraAEE REVENUE7763818714
      RoseraAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815236
      Rosera (Urban)JEE7763814944
      Rosera (Rural)JEE7763814945
  • Division-Saharsa
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SaharsaEEE, ESD, Saharsa7763815327
      SaharsaEEE Project, Saharsa7763818908
      SaharsaAEE(Project)7763815096
      SaharsaAEE(Project)7763818715
      SaharsaRevenue Officer7763818731
      SaharsaIT Manager7368800259
      SaharsaJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763814999
      SaharsaJEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815166
      SaharsaAEE,TRW7763815271
      SaharsaAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815281
      SaharsaAEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815282
      SaharsaAE(Civil)7763815297
      SaharsaAEE(Central Store)7763815303
      SaharsaE.E.E.,MRT7763815340
      SaharsaEEE (Central Store)7763815347
      SaharsaEEE, T.R.W.7763815351
  • Division-Samastipur
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SamastipurEEE, ESD, Samastipur7763815322
      SamastipurEEE Project, Samastipur7763818374
      SamastipurAEE(Project)7763815091
      SamastipurRevenue Officer7763818450
      SamastipurIT Manager7368800244
      SamastipurJEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815167
      SamastipurJEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815168
      SamastipurAEE, MRT S/Divn.-I7763815283
      SamastipurAEE, MRT S/Divn.-II7763815284
      SamastipurAE(Civil)7763815294
      SamastipurAEE(Central Store)7763815302
      SamastipurE.E.E., MRT7763815339
      SamastipurEEE (Central Store)7763815346
      SamastipurEEE,T.R.W.7763815356
  • Division-Sheohar
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SheoharEEE, ESD, Sheohar7763815309
      SheoharEEE Project, Seohar7763818368
      SheoharAEE(Project)7763818706
      SheoharRevenue Officer7070995645
      SheoharAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815188
      SheoharEEE,ESD Sheohar7763815309
      SheoharAEE ESSD,Sheohar7763815188
      TaraiyaniJEE, Section-Taraiyani7763818360
      SheoharJEE, Section-Sheohar7763814798
      Dumri KatsariJEE, Section-Dumri Katsari7763818361
      PiprahiJEE, Section-Piprahi7763818362
      PurnahiaJEE, Section-Purnahia
  • Division-Sitamarhi
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SitamarhiEEE, ESD, Sitamarhi7763815308
      SitamarhiEEE Project, Sitamarhi7763818393
      SitamarhiAEE(Project)7763818704
      SitamarhiRevenue Officer7763818739
      SitamarhiIT Manager7368800250
      SitamarhiEEE, ESD Sitamarhi7763815308
      Sitamarhi (URBAN)AEE ESSD,Sitamarhi (URBAN)7763815184
      BairganiaAEE ESSD,Bairgania7763815186
      RigaAEE ESSD,Riga
      RunnisaidpurAEE ESSD,Runnisaidpur7763815185
      Sitamarhi-IJEE, Section-Sitamarhi-I7763814792
      Sitamarhi IIJEE, Section-Sitamarhi II7763814793
      Sitamarhi IIIJEE, Section-Sitamarhi III
      Dumra Rural (East)JEE, Section-Dumra Rural (East)7763814794
      Dumra Rural (West)JEE, Section-Dumra Rural (West)
      BairgainiaJEE, Section-Bairgainia7763814800
      SuppiJEE, Section-Suppi
      RigaJEE, Section-Riga7763814799
      MajorganjJEE, Section-Majorganj
      Runnisaidpur NorthJEE, Section-Runnisaidpur North7763814803
      Runnisaidpur SouthJEE, Section-Runnisaidpur South
      BelsandJEE, Section-Belsand7763814802
      ParsauniJEE, Section-Parsauni
  • Division-Siwan
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SiwanEEE, ESD, Siwan7763815316
      SiwanEEE Project, Siwan7763818396
      SiwanRevenue Officer7763818736
  • Division-Supaul
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SupaulEEE, ESD, Supaul7763815328
      SupaulEEE Project, Supaul7763818388
      SupaulAEE(Project)7763815097
      SupaulRevenue Officer7763818728
      SupaulIT Manager7368800252
      SupaulAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Supaul7763815245
      SupaulAEE,TRW7763815276
      SupaulEEE, T.R.W.7763815355
  • AEE(Supply)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      DholiAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Dholi7763815180
      MotipurAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Motipur7763815182
      SaraiyaAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Saraiya7763815183
      LalganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Lalganj7763815191
      Mahnar.AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Mahnar.7763815192
      BiddupurAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Biddupur7763815194
      RunnisaidpurAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815185
      BarganiaAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815186
      PupriAEE, E/S/S/Divnh.7763815187
      ArerajAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Areraj7763815196
      Chakia.AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Chakia.7763818866
      GhorasahanAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Ghorasahan7763815199
      Dhaka.AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Dhaka.7763815200
      NarkatiyaganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Narkatiyaganj7763815203
      BagahaAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Bagaha7763815204
      RamnagarAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Ramnagar7763815202
      MarhauraAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Marhaura7763815209
      BaniapurAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Baniapur7763815207
      BarauliAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Barauli7763815215
      MirganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Mirganj7763815216
      KuchaikotAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Kuchaikot7763815217
      Siwan (Rural)AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Siwan (R)7763815211
      MairwaAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Mairwa7763818796
      MaharajganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Maharajganj7763815213
      Saharsa (Rural)AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Saharsa (R)7763815243
      Simari BakhtiyarpurAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Simari Bakhtiyarpur7763815244
      TirbengiganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Tirbengiganj7763815246
      BirpurAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Birpur7763815247
      NirmaliAEE, E/S/S/Divn., Nirmali7763815248
      Khagaria (Urban)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.,Khagaria (U)7763815251
      Khagaria (Rural)AEE, E/S/S/Divn., Khagaria (R)7763815252
      GogariAEE, E/S/S/Divan., Gogari7763815253
      Katihar (U)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815264
      Katihar (R)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815265
      BarsoiAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815266
      BahadurganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815260
      ThakurganjAEE, E/S/S/Divn.,7763815261
      Samastipur (U)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815229
      Samastipur (R)AEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815230
      PusaAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815231
      MohaddinagarAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815234
      SarairanjanAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815235
      BaliaAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815238
      MajhaulAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815239
      BachhwaraAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815241
      Laheriya SaraiAEE, E.S.S.Divn.7763815219
      BiraulAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815222
      BenipurAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815221
      SakariAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815223
      JainagarAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763818331
      BenipattiAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815226
      PhulparasAEE, E/S/S/Divn.7763815228
  • JEE(Supply)
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      MaripurJEE9262398719
      NayatolaJEE9262398720
      Aghoriya BazarJEE9262398721
      Saraiyaganj-IJEE9262398722
      SikanderpurJEE9262398723
      MiscotJEE9262398725
      ChandwaraJEE9262398726
      Saraiyaganj-IIJEE9262398727
      MITJEE9262398728
      BhagwanpurJEE9262398729
      BhikhanpuraJEE9262398730
      RamdayaluJEE9262398731
      BelaJEE9262398732
      SKMCHJEE9262398733
      BairiyaJEE9262398734
      BochhaJEE9262398735
      AuraiJEE7763814804
      MatihaniJEE9262398745
      MinapurJEE9262398736
      KatraJEE9262398737
      GaiyghatJEE9262398738
      MushariJEE9262398739
      DholiJEE7763814766
      SakaraJEE7763814767
      BariyarpurJEE9262398740
      DamodarpurJEE9262398741
      MarwanJEE9262398742
      KantiJEE9262398743
      TurkiJEE9262398744
      SaraiyaJEE7763814772
      JaitpurJEE7763817696
      ParooJEE7763814773
      MotipurJEE7763814774
      SahebganjJEE7070995619
      KonharaghatJEE7763814777
      KachhariJEE7763814778
      Industrial AreaJEE7763814779
      Hazipur (R)JEE7763814780
      Patedhi BelserJEE8083285237
      LalganjJEE7763814781
      BhagwanpurJEE7763814782
      MahnarJEE7763814784
      JandahaJEE7763814785
      RagopurJEE7763814786
      BiddupurJEE7763814787
      DeshriJEE7763814788
      RajapakarJEE7763814789
      PatepurJEE7763814790
      GaroulJEE7763814791
      Sitamarhi-IJEE7763814792
      Sitamarhi-IIJEE7763814793
      PariharJEE7763818471
      BathnahaJEE7763818377
      DumraJEE7763814794
      PupriJEE7763814795
      NanpurJEE7763814805
      BajpattiJEE7763814796
      SursandJEE7763814797
      RigaJEE7763814799
      BairganiaJEE7763814800
      SonbersaJEE7763814801
      BelsundJEE7763814802
      RunnisaidpurJEE7763814803
      SeoharJEE7763814798
      PiprahiJEE7763818362
      Dumri KatsariJEE7763818361
      TaraiyaniJEE7763818360
      PiprakotiJEE7763818865
      kotwaJEE7763818864
      ArerajJEE7763814809
      HarsiddhiJEE7763814810
      PaharpurJEE7763818457
      ChakiyaJEE7763814811
      TetaiaJEE7763818857
      KesariyaJEE7763818856
      MaheshiJEE7763814812
      MadhubanJEE7763814813
      Raxaul Town -IJEE7763814814
      RamgarwaJEE7763818869
      Raxaul Town -IIJEE7763814815
      SugauliJEE7763814816
      GhorasahanJEE7763814817
      ChhouradanoJEE7763818870
      AdapurJEE7763814818
      DhakaJEE7763814819
      ChiraiyaJEE7763818871
      PatahiJEE7763814820
      Pakri DayalJEE7763814821
      NautanJEE7763818761
      JogapattiJEE7763818760
      ChanpatiyaJEE7763814824
      ManjhauliaJEE7763818861
      NarkatiyaganjJEE7763814825
      SiktaJEE7763814826
      GaunahaJEE7763818762
      RamnagarJEE7763814827
      LoriyaJEE7763814828
      BalmikinagarJEE7763814830
      ChautarwaJEE7763818763
      MarhawrahJEE7763814831
      MasrakhJEE7763814832
      TaraiyaJEE7763814833
      AmnourJEE7763814834
      PanapurJEE7763818922
      IshuapurJEE7763818721
      SonpurJEE7763814835
      NayagaonJEE7763814836
      DariapurJEE7763818722
      MakerJEE7763818921
      ParsaJEE7763814837
      DighwaraJEE7763814838
      Kashi BazarJEE7763814840
      TelpaJEE7763814841
      EkmaJEE7763814842
      ManjhiJEE7763814843
      DaudpurJEE7763818917
      RevilganjJEE7763814845
      GarkhaJEE7763814846
      BaniyapurJEE7763818915
      LahladpurJEE7763818916
      NagraJEE7763814853
      JalalpurJEE7763814848
      BarauliJEE7763814849
      SidhwaliaJEE7763818930
      THAWEJEE7763818928
      BaikunthpurJEE7763814850
      ManjhaJEE7763814852
      NagraJEE7763814853
      KuchaikotJEE7763814854
      Panch DeoriJEE9546705151
      KateyaJEE7763814855
      Mirganj TownJEE7763814856
      PhulwariaJEE8809850135
      HathwaJEE7763814857
      UchkagaonJEE7763814858
      BhoreyJEE7763814859
      VijoypurJEE7763814860
      Siwan -IJEE7763814861
      Siwan-IIJEE7763814862
      Siwan-IIIJEE7763818886
      Siwan RuralJEE7763814863
      Raghunath PurJEE7763814864
      PachrukhiJEE7763814865
      MairwaJEE7763814866
      GuthaniJEE7763818887
      BasantpurJEE7763814867
      DorauliJEE7763814868
      MaharajganjJEE7763814869
      GoriyakothiJEE7763814870
      Saharsa (R)/KahraJEE7763814871
      Saharsa (U), EastJEE7763814872
      Saharsa (U), WestJEE7763814873
      SonebarsaJEE7763814874
      Saur BazarJEE7763814875
      Simri BakhtiyarpurJEE7763814876
      SatarkatiyaJEE7763815096
      NauhattaJEE7763818900
      PatarghatJEE7763818904
      MahesiJEE7763818907
      Supaul(U)JEE7763814877
      Supaul (R)JEE7763814878
      KisanpurJEE7763818409
      MaraunaJEE7763818895
      NirmaliJEE7763814994
      ChhatarpurJEE7763818898
      PratapganjJEE7763818411
      Saraigarh BhaptiyahiJEE7763818410
      PipraJEE7763814879
      TribeniganjJEE7763814880
      BirpurJEE7763814881
      RaghopurJEE7763814882
      Madhepura (U)JEE7763814883
      Madhepura (R)JEE7763814884
      KumarkhandJEE7763818899
      SingheshwarJEE7763814885
      MurliganjJEE7763814886
      AlamnagarJEE0
      ChausaJEE7763818903
      GwalparaJEE8271228567
      BehariganjJEE7763814888
      Khagaria (U)JEE7763814889
      kHagaria NorthJEE7763818877
      Khagaria (R)JEE7763814890
      AlauliJEE7763818882
      ChauthamJEE7763818880
      MansiJEE7763814891
      BeldourJEE7763814892
      ParbattaJEE7763814893
      GogariJEE7763818879
      Mahesh KhuntJEE7763814894
      Krityanand NagarJEE7763814898
      Gulab BaghJEE7763814899
      BaisaJEE7763818844
      BaisiJEE7763818842
      AmourJEE7763818843
      KhuskibaghJEE7763814900
      Line BazarJEE7763814901
      Banmankhi no. IJEE7763818841
      Banmankhi no. IIJEE7763818841
      BarharakothiJEE9661229757
      DhamdahaJEE7763814904
      RupauliJEE9470730772
      BhawanipurJEE7763814905
      Katihar (U) NorthJEE7763814906
      Katihar (U) SouthJEE7763814907
      MirchaibariJEE7763814908
      KursellaJEE7763814909
      BarariJEE7763814910
      ManihariJEE7763814911
      DandkhoraJEE7543002078
      PranpurJEE7070995621
      KorhaJEE7763818836
      FalkaJEE7763818835
      BalrampurJEE7763818838
      AzamnagarJEE7763818839
      Katihar (R)JEE7763814912
      BarsoiJEE7763814913
      KadwaJEE7763814914
      KocHadhamanJEE7763818854
      Thakurganj (R)JEE7763818851
      ThakurganjJEE7763814917
      PothiaJEE7763814918
      TeragachhJEE7763818852
      BahadurganjJEE7763814919
      Dighal BankJEE7763814920
      SiktiJEE7763818832
      PalasiJEE7763818833
      Araria (R)JEE9155229624
      RaniganjJEE7763814922
      KursakantaJEE7763814923
      JokihatJEE7763814924
      Forbesganj (U)JEE7763814925
      Forbesganj (R)JEE7763814926
      BhargamaJEE7763818831
      NarpatganjJEE7763818834
      JogbaniJEE7763814927
      Samastipur (U)-IJEE7763814928
      Samastipur (U)-IIJEE7763814929
      BishanpurJEE7763814930
      MohanpurJEE7763814931
      UjiarpurJEE7763818420
      Pusa FarmJEE7763814932
      Pusa RoadJEE7763818467
      TajpurJEE7763814934
      WarisnagarJEE7763814936
      MathurapurJEE7763814937
      DalsingsaraiJEE7763814938
      VidyapatinagarJEE7763814939
      MohaddinagarJEE7763814940
      MohanpurJEE7763818806
      PatoriJEE7763814941
      SarairanjanJEE7763814942
      MusrigharariJEE7763814943
      BibhutipurJEE7763814946
      Shivaji NagarJEE7763818434
      BithanJEE7763818436
      SinghiaJEE7763818435
      HasanpurJEE7763814947
      Begusarai-IJEE7763814948
      Begusarai-IIJEE7763814949
      Power HouseJEE7763814950
      Begusarai (Rural)JEE7763814951
      Begusarai (W)JEE7763818381
      MatihaniJEE7763814952
      ManjhaulJEE7763814953
      GarhpuraJEE7763818384
      KhudabanpurJEE7763818383
      BakhriJEE7763814954
      NaokothiJEE7763818385
      BaliaJEE7763814955
      DandariJEE7763818382
      Sahebpur KamalJEE7763814956
      Teghra (u)JEE7763814958
      BihatJEE7763814959
      TilrathJEE7763814960
      Barauni (R)JEE7763818949
      BirpurJEE7763818951
      BachhwaraJEE7763814961
      Teghra (R)JEE7763818950
      Mansoor ChakJEE7763814962
      BhagwanpurJEE7763814963
      Benta (DMCH)JEE7763814965
      DonarJEE7763814967
      Panda SaraiJEE7763814964
      RamnagarJEE7763815136
      Laxmi SagarJEE7763814968
      BelaJEE7763814969
      GangwaraJEE7763814966
      BahadurpurJEE7763814970
      SinghwaraJEE7763818944
      BaheriJEE7763814976
      BiraulJEE7763814977
      Kusheshwar AsthanJEE7763814978
      HanumannagarJEE7763818773
      JaleJEE7763818773
      HayaghatJEE7763814971
      SakriJEE7763814973
      KeotiJEE7763814972
      TardihJEE7763818330
      BenipurJEE7763814975
      AlinagarJEE7763818331
      GhansyampurJEE7763818772
      Gaura BauramJEE7763818332
      ManigachhiJEE7763814974
      HarlakhiJEE7763814981
      PandaulJEE7763818333
      BisfiJEE7763814982
      BenipattiJEE7763814983
      MadhwapurJEE7763814991
      LadaniaJEE7763814984
      JainagarJEE7763814985
      KhajauliJEE7763814986
      BasopattiJEE7763814987
      kaulahiJEE7763818781
      BahubarhiJEE7763814988
      RajnagarJEE7763814989
      LaknaurJEE7763818782
      MadhepurJEE7763818783
      Andhra ThariJEE7763814992
      GoghardihaJEE7763818785
      LaukahiJEE7763818789
      KutaunaJEE7763818784
      PhulparasJEE7763814993
  • Switch Board Operator
      Place of postingDesignationMobile No.Phone No.
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TelpaSBO7763815369
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MarhauraSBO7763815370
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TaraiyaSBO7763815371
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Parbhunath NagarSBO7763815372
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ManjhiSBO7763815373
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GarakhaSBO7763815374
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SetalpurSBO7763815375
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DariyapurSBO7763815376
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DighwaraSBO7763815377
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ParsaSBO7763815378
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BaniyapurSBO7763815379
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MasakrakhSBO7763815380
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PanapurSBO7763815381
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,LahlladpurSBO7763815382
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Vijay PurSBO7763815383
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PanchdevariSBO7763815384
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BhoreSBO7763815385
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BarauliSBO7763815386
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BaikunthpurSBO7763815387
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GopalganjSBO7763815388
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,JhajhawaSBO7763815389
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,K.KotSBO7763815390
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,HathuaSBO7763815391
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MirganjSBO7763815392
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PhulwariyaSBO7763815393
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BarhariyaSBO7763815394
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SiwanSBO7763815395
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GoriyakothiSBO7763815396
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BasantpurSBO7763815397
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MairwaSBO7763815398
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SrinagarSBO7763815399
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MahrajganjSBO7763815400
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,EkmaSBO7763815401
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PanchrukhiSBO7763815402
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChainpurSBO7763815403
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RaghunathpurSBO7763815404
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PandasaraiSBO7763815405
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DMCHSBO7763815406
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Darbhanga UrbanSBO7763815407
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Jail (Lahariasarai)SBO7763815408
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DonarSBO7763815409
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS, AnarSBO7763815410
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PoriaSBO7763815411
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BaheriSBO7763815412
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GangwaraSBO7763815413
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BelaSBO7763815414
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SanahpurdihSBO7763815415
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PandaulSBO7763815416
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,JhanjarpurSBO7763815417
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MadhepurSBO7763815418
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BenipurSBO7763815419
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BiraulSBO7763815420
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GhanshyampurSBO7763815421
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Kusheshwar sthanSBO7763815422
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ManigachiSBO7763815423
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TardihSBO7763815424
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RajnagarSBO7763815425
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BabubarhiSBO7763815426
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Raiyam (Keoti)SBO7763815427
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SakriSBO7763815428
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RahikaSBO7763815429
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MadhubaniSBO7763815430
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BenipattiSBO7763815431
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,AhilyasthanSBO7763815432
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,JainagarSBO7763815433
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,LadaniaSBO7763815434
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KhajauliSBO7763815435
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BasopattiSBO7763815436
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PhulparasSBO7763815437
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NirmaliSBO7763815438
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TulapatganjSBO7763815439
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KhutaunaSBO7763815440
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MansatolaSBO7763815441
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Kumarbag (Chanpatia)SBO7763815442
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BariyaSBO7763815443
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,YogapattiSBO7763815444
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NautanSBO7763815445
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RamnagarSBO7763815446
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BagahaSBO7763815447
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,LauriyaSBO7763815448
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NarkatiyaganjSBO7763815449
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GaunahaSBO7763815450
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChautarwaSBO7763815451
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Laxmipur(Raxaul)SBO7763815452
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,AdapurSBO7763815453
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DhakaSBO7763815454
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PatahiSBO7763815455
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Ghorasahan (Samanpur)SBO7763815456
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ManjurahaSBO7763815457
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ArerajSBO7763815458
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Nawadih (Paharpur)SBO7763815459
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChakiyaSBO7763815460
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MadhubanSBO7763815461
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,HarsidhiSBO7763815462
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Madhopur (Bettia div)SBO7763815463
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChhatauniSBO7763815464
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SugauliSBO7763815465
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BhikhanpuraSBO9262398758
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DhaniyaSBO7070995665
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KhabraSBO9262398756
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NayatolaSBO9262398761
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MaripurSBO9262398760
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KantiSBO9262398764
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BhangraSBO9262398751
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MotipurSBO7763815471
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SahebganjSBO7763815472
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BakharaSBO7763815500
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KesariaSBO7763815473
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KurhaniSBO9262398762
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DholiSBO7763815475
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,M.I.T.SBO9262398752
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS, MiscotSBO9262398755
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChandwaraSBO9262398754
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Dhanapura BasaraSBO7368800220
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SikenerapurSBO9262398753
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MarkanSBO7763815480
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BochhaSBO9262398749
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KatraSBO9262398748
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SujawalpurSBO7070995666
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BelaSBO9262398759
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MarwanSBO9262398763
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MaithiSBO9262398747
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,S.K.M.C.HSBO9262398746
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,CRPF SBO9262398750
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BangharaSBO7763815486
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BhagwanpurSBO9262398757
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BandraSBO7763815487
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KonharaghatSBO7763815488
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MatihaniSBO7070995664
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SonpurSBO7763815489
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Industrial AreaSBO7763815490
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,EPIPSBO7763815491
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BidupurSBO7763815492
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,VaishaliSBO7763815493
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,LalganjSBO7763815494
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SaraiSBO7763815495
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PrataptandSBO7763815496
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GoroulSBO7763815497
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MahuaSBO7763815498
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PatepurSBO7763815499
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BakhraSBO7763815500
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ParuSBO7763815501
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DumraSBO7763815502
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PupriSBO7763815503
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BajpattiSBO7763815504
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RunisaidpurSBO7763815505
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NanpurSBO7763815506
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SursandSBO7763815507
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Parihar(Sirisiya)SBO7763815508
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SuppiSBO7763815509
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SheoharSBO7763815510
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TariyaniSBO7763815511
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SursandSBO7763815512
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ForbesganjSBO7763815513
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NarpatganjSBO7763815514
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ArariaSBO7763815515
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,JokihatSBO7763815516
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RaniganjSBO7763815517
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MirchaibariSBO7763815518
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KorhaSBO7763815519
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,FalkaSBO7763815520
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Industrial AreaSBO7763815521
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BinodpurSBO7763815522
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Purabpalli,SBO7763815523
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PaschimpalliSBO7763815524
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SaraiSBO7763815525
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BahadurganSBO7763815526
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Dighal BankSBO7763815527
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ThakurganjSBO7763815528
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChattargacchSBO7763815529
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Maranga,SBO7763815530
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Mirganj,SBO7763815531
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SondeepSBO7763815532
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DargahSBO7763815533
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Madhubani,SBO7763815534
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BanmankhSBO7763815535
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PurneaSBO7763815536
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,JalalgarhSBO7763815537
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Purnea CitySBO7763815538
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Belgacchi,SBO7763815539
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,AmourSBO7763815540
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DalkolaSBO7763815541
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Zero MileSBO7763815542
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SonailiSBO7763815543
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BarsoiSBO7763815544
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PranpurSBO7763815545
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Simri BakhtarpurSBO7763815546
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BalwahatSBO7763815547
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MahisiSBO7763815548
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Saharsa OldSBO7763815549
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Naya BazarSBO7763815550
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SattarkatiyaSBO7763815551
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,NavhattaSBO7763815552
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MadhepuraSBO7763815553
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MurliganjSBO7763815554
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,Uda KishanganjSBO7763815555
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GwalparaSBO7763815556
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ChausaSBO7763815557
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,AlamnagarSBO7763815558
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SingheshwarSBO7763815559
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,GamhariyaSBO7763815560
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ShankarpurSBO7763815561
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KhagariaSBO7763815562
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MansiSBO7763815563
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MaheskhutSBO7763815564
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RaghopurSBO7763815565
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,LalganjSBO7763815566
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BirpurSBO7763815567
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BaluaSBO7763815568
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KishanpurSBO7763815569
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TriveniganjSBO7763815570
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PipraSBO7763815571
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SupaulSBO7763815572
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,ParsharmaSBO7763815573
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DalsinghsaraiSBO7763815574
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MohiuddinnagarSBO7763815575
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,UjiyarpurSBO7763815576
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,RoseraSBO7763815577
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BithanSBO7763815578
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,VibhutipurSBO7763815579
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,HasanpurSBO7763815580
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,JitwarpurSBO7763815581
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MohanpurSBO7763815582
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KarpurigramSBO7763815583
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SirsiyaSBO7763815584
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KubauliramSBO7763815585
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PatoriSBO7763815586
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,SarairanjanSBO7763815587
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MahnarSBO7763815588
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,PUSASBO7763815589
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,KalyanpurSBO7763815590
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,WarisnagarSBO7763815591
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BegusaraiSBO7763815592
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,MahnjhaulSBO7763815593
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,DeonaSBO7763815594
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BangrahdihSBO7763815595
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,TeghraSBO7763815596
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BachwaraSBO7763815597
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BaliaSBO7763815598
      SBO,33/11 KV PSS,BalmikinagarSBO7763818767

SSL